Sprechzeitenübersicht 2019/2020

Klasse Lehrer Sprechtag Sprechzeit Raum
5a Stadler Lisa, Lin Montag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  212
5b Horstmann Philipp, LAA Montag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr  106
5cg Striegel Judith, Lin Donnerstag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  202
6a Heß Tanja, Lin Mittwoch 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  004
6b Banse Bernhard, L Mittwoch 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr  108
6cg Gabelsberger Franz, StR (MS) Donnerstag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr  109
7a Rauch Sandra, Lin Mittwoch 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr 109
7b Trieb Winfried, StR (MS) Dienstag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr 210
7cg Neuhäusler Barbara, Lin Dienstag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 004
7m Thielmann Nicole, Lin Donnerstag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr 116
8a Schulze Beate, Lin Montag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 211
8b Endres Verena, Lin Freitag 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr 004
8cg Wohllaib Quirin, L Freitag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr 004
8m Wohllaib Christoph, StR (MS) Donnerstag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr 213
9a Behrends Maximilian, L Montag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr 214
9b Huber Silke, Lin Dienstag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr 215
9cm Brückmann Claus, L Dienstag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr 217
9dm Winzig Matthias, KR Donnerstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 003
10am Kraschinski Arnold, L Montag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr 115
 10bm Baumbach Rita, Lin Montag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 114
  Virag Karin, Rin nach Vereinbarung   002
  Bugajski Michael, L Mittwoch 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 004
  Dinger Marion, Religionslehrerin ev. nach Vereinbarung    
  Doßner Ute, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Gulkin Eva-Maria, FOLin jeden 1. Dienstag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 006
  Hartmann-Lutz Rosina-Maria, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Höhne Elisabeth, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Jenuwein Roswitha, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Klaußer Anika, Lin Dienstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 004
  Kuhn Wilhelm, Religionslehrerin ev. nach Vereinbarung    
  Lenk Matthias, FOL jeden 1. Freitag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr 113
  Leuthold Patricio, Religionslehrer rk. nach Vereinbarung   004
  Mayr Stephan, FOL jeden 1. Montag 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr 021
  Metzger Irene, StRin (MS) Freitag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 112
  Meyer Philipp, FLAA jeden 1. Freitag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 006
  Miller Kornelia, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Oyal Hana, LAA Montag 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr 211
  Saur Mathias, L Freitag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr 004
  Schuster Alexandria, FOLin jeden 1. Donnerstag 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr 012
  Weber Christina, Lin Mittwoch 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 004
  Weind Regina, Gemeindereferentin nach Vereinbarung    
  Bader Beate, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Off Sabine, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Pfeiffer Birgit, Lin nach Vereinbarung