Sprechzeitenübersicht 2019/2020

Klasse Lehrer Sprechtag Sprechzeit Raum
5a  Remmele Sabrina, Lin Montag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  203
5b  Banse Bernhard, L Dienstag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  109
5cg  Gabelsberger Franz, StR (MS) Montag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  110
6a  Angemeier Sofia LAin Dienstag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  109
6b  Metzger Irene, StRin (MS) Donnerstag 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr  106
6cg  Stainer Maria, Lin Freitag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  112
7a  Schulze Beate, Lin Donnerstag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  211
7b  Endres Verena, Lin Dienstag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr  208
7cg Wohllaib Quirin, L Montag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr  006
7m Wohllaib Christoph, StR (MS) Freitag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr  213
8a Behrends Maximilian, L Dienstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr  214
8b Huber Silke, Lin Montag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr  215
8cm Brückmann Claus, L Donnerstag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr  215
8dm Winzig Matthias, L Donnerstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr  205
9a Rauch Sandra, Lin Freitag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  111
9b Trieb Winfried, L Mittwoch 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr  210
9cg Neuhäusler Barbara, Lin Donnerstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr  006
9m Kraschinski Arnold, L Montag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  006
10am Baumbach Rita, Lin Mittwoch 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr  114
 10bm Unger Matthias, KR Donnerstag 10.15 - 11.25 Uhr  003
  Virag Karin, Rin Montag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  002
  Dinger Marion, Religionslehrerin ev. nach Vereinbarung    
  Eidel Ursula, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Ertl Janina, FLin jeden 1. Freitag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr  012
  Faulhaber Irene, Religionslehrerin rk. nach Vereinbarung    
  Fischer Silvia, Lin Donnerstag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  208
  Gulkin Eva-Maria, FOLin jeden 1. Mittwoch 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr  006
  Hartmann-Lutz Rosina-Maria, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Högg Anna-Maria, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Horstmann Phillip, LAA Montag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr  109
  Jäckle Ruth, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Katerlöh Lydia, Lin Freitag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr  104
  Kuhn Wilhelm, Religionslehrer rk. nach Vereinbarung    
  Lenk Matthias, FOL jeden 1. Mittwoch 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  022
  Leuthold Patricio, Religionslehrer rk. nach Vereinbarung    
  Loyer Patrick, FöL Freitag 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr  202
  Mayr Stephan, FOL jeden 1. Freitag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr  021
  Meyer Philipp, FLAA jeden 1. Donnerstag 08.00 - 08.45 Uhr  006
  Miller Kornelia, FOLin nach Vereinbarung    
  Müller Patricia, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Schuster Alexandria, FOLin jeden 1. Donnerstag 10.40 - 11.25 Uhr  012
  Seitzer Christina, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Strähle Angelika, Lin nach Vereinbarung    
  Striegel Judith, Lin Freitag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 006
  Thielmann Nicole, Lin Freitag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 006
  Weindl Regina, Gemeindereferentin nach Vereinbarung